PRIMA SQUADRA:

 

 

  

        Risultati:

      

      Campionato:                                               Coppa:

      -Brendola 1-1 Concordia Schio                    -Ponte dei Nori 1-2 Brendola

      (Gonella)                                                   (Constantin;Tozzo)                                                                                                           

      -Riposo  

     

      -Brendola 1-1 Altair

      (Gonella)

   

       -Stanga 1-2 Brendola

       (Sigismondi,Gonella)

 

      -Brendola 0-1 Bassan Team Motta

     

      -S.Tomio 3-2 Brendola

       (Sigismondi,Tozzo)

 

 

 

     

                                                            Classifica:

 

    

 

 

JUNIORES: 

 

     

         Risultati:

       -Brendola 2-2 Virtus Cornedo 

       (Parlato;Marzari)  

     

      -Chiampo 1-0 Brendola

     

       -AC Grancona 1969 1-6 Brendola

       (3 Parlato,2 Castegnaro,Marzari)

     

      -Brendola 1-3 Real S.Zeno

      (Concato)

    

      -S.Vitale 95 4-0 Brendola

    

      -Brendola 1-1 La Contea

      (Concato)

      

      -Ponte dei Nori 2-3 Brendola

      (Marzari,Taouilli,Parlato)

 

      -Brendola 1-1 Altav. Chiampo

       (Taoulli)

 

 

 

                                  Classifica: 

       

  

 

 

ALLIEVI: 

 

        

         Risultati:

         -Rivereel 2005 sqr.B 2-2 Brendola

         (Pangallo-Belloni)

       

         -Brendola 4-5 S.Lazzaro Serenissima

          (2 Morin,Banu,Belloni)

 

          -Madonna 0-22 Brendola

           (5 Morin,4 Belloni,3 Massa,3 Novak,2 Bedin,                                                     2 Molon,Banu,Zini,AutoGoal)

      

          -Brendola 3-5 U.Olmo Creazzo

          (Belloni,Bedin,Morin)

       

          -Altair 0-3 Brendola

           (2 Pangallo,Morin)

 

          -Brendola 5-1 Pol.Pedezzi

          (3 Morin,Banu,Caleb)

 

          -Altavilla 1-7 Brendola

           (2 Morin,2 Caleb,Massa,Banu,Santagiuliana)

 

                                                  Classifica: 

 

   

       

 

                             

 

GIOVANISSIMI:

 

 

      Risultati:

         -Montecchio S.Pietro 1-0 Brendola

         

         -7 Mulini Fimon 1-3 Brendola

         (2 Mazzocco,Dezzac)

     

         -Brendola 0-6 Lonigo

 

         -Sossano 5-0 Brendola

         

         -Brendola 1-0 S.Vitale 95

         (Prvulovic) 

         

        -Altavilla 4-0 Brendola

 

          

 

           

                                                   Classifica:

 

 

 

                             

 

 

 

 

 

In collaborazione con

Il Comune di Brendola

NEWSLETTER




Joomla Extensions powered by Joobi